Bekanta er med reglerna före evenemanget.

Startlista 2017 (SLUTLIG VERSION, editerad 19.4.2017):

 

Lagnr. Lagnamn Lagkapten Klass Tid
1 SOMMA O SOL! Jan Toivonen Klassiska 11.00
2 kolme kautta neljä Henrik Knappe Klassiska 11.00
3 Hälsovalarna Nico Åstrand Klassiska 11.01
4 Vittus Tandläkarmottagning Telefon 14450 Håkan Andrén Leg. tandläkare Lena Sjögren-Höe Leg. tandläkare Praktikertjänst AB Andreas Nyman Klassiska 11.02
5 Regnbågsskumpa Fanny Törnqvist Öppna 11.02
6 Virgins Victor Stigzelius Klassiska 11.03
7 Adam o Eevert Emil Kreutzman Klassiska 11.04
8 Unicorn squad Lisa Sparf Öppna 11.04
9 Rolf-Peter Anderssons knarklangare Richard Rappu Klassiska 11.05
10 Furlicious Vivi Dahlberg Öppna 11.06
11 Kokain Helsingfors Simon Westersund Öppna 11.06
12 Bolikan Lucas Bondén Klassiska 11.07
13 Galaxy Defenders Axel Nurmi Öppna 11.08
14 Kantele Gangsta Jenna Lehtola Öppna 11.08
15 Lättlands Landslag Rasmus Eskola Klassiska 11.09
16 Designated Drinkers Camilla Söderholm Öppna 11.10
17 Drittsekk Emelie Winquist Öppna 11.10
18 Tre trötta troll Ellinor Englund Öppna 11.11
19 Fellowship of Ylonz Oskar Karhu Klassiska 11.12
20 Saras Åbo”vänner” Mea Miettunen Öppna 11.12
21 Klar som korvspad Tero Kamppinen Klassiska 11.13
22 Hemulens vrede Erik Härkönen Klassiska 11.14
23 Matatruckan Mikael Häggblom Klassiska 11.14
24 Denn iskalla behrsen orsakar stråker Alexander Ehrs Klassiska 11.15
25 Here For Beer Oskar Häyry Klassiska 11.16
26 Jakt Af Rika Walter Berggren Öppna 11.16
27 Lentokonesuihkuturbiinimoottoriapumekaanikkoaliupseerioppilaat Jonathan Ewalds Klassiska 11.17
28 Usko, Toivo & rakkaus Tony Meski Klassiska 11.18
29 Kännikalat 1 Miika Hätinen Klassiska 11.18
30 Kännikalat 2 Emil Wickström Klassiska 11.19
31 Snuskbullorna Annica Helsingius Öppna 11.20
32 Kanalauma Christa Elmgren Öppna 11.20
33 Kaospiloterna Sonja Still Öppna 11.21
34 Horny tepunki & co 1 Hanna Hakala Klassiska 11.22
35 Horny tepunki & co 2 Viivi Lemström Öppna 11.22
36 Bar Banditerna Peter Nybergh Öppna 11.23
37 Vilsna pampeser forever Tony Streng Öppna 11.24
38 Trumpetsektionen Elisabeth Nyberg Öppna 11.24
39 Haippirinki Kennet Bexar Klassiska 11.25
40 Guccin släbärit Vincent Wiik Klassiska 11.26
41 Gröna AttaKKen Oscar Lindholm Öppna 11.26
42 SpritboLaget Sofia Bonde Öppna 11.27
43 Jet Fuel Team Alexandra Andersson Klassiska 11.28
44 Tarantino Girls I Astrid Kalland Öppna 11.28
45 Tarantino Girls II Johanna Östling Klassiska 11.29
46 Nyktra nunnor Anna Rinta-Rahko Klassiska 11.30
47 lady marmelade linn karlsson Öppna 11.30
48 Hintin seikkailut Joakim Högnäsbacka Öppna 11.31
49 The holy 3-90 Sebastian Franz Öppna 11.32
50 Stormfylla Samuel Rosas Klassiska 11.32
51 De tre frågetecknen Henrik Granö Klassiska 11.33
52 Beer Pressure Jenny Manner Öppna 11.34
53 Heliga Treenigheten Victor Granlund Öppna 11.34
54 KraftPuffPinglorna Ia Cedercreutz Öppna 11.35
55 Nicolas Bitches Joanna Weckman Öppna 11.36
56 Peettää me slyynoo Andreas Holm Klassiska 11.36
57 Svinen Heri varis Klassiska 11.37
58 The Holy Trinity Silja Putkinen Öppna 11.38
59 Pensionärer på utfärd Viktor Saavola Klassiska 11.38
60 Retrofaijat Olle Häggblom Klassiska 11.39
61 Axels och Stinas comebäKK Fredrik Nyholm Öppna 11.40
62 HSV1-3 Lukas Wilenius Klassiska 11.40
63 Portable Alpha Emil Nordlund Klassiska 11.41
64 Kalaspojkarna Axel Rydbeck Klassiska 11.42
65 Öl eFuktigt Oscar Lindblom Klassiska 11.42
66 Fullt ös medvetslös Robin Wahlberg Öppna 11.43
67 Yaaas Julia Lampenius Öppna 11.44
68 Vuxna män gör saker tillsammans Markus Wiklund Klassiska 11.44
69 Hulapaluu Jonathan Nyman Klassiska 11.45
70 Ylonz 2017 (C) Peik Stenholm Öppna 11.46
71 Tequila Lina Reinikainen Öppna 11.46
72 Tjeeenare mannen Kim Wiik Öppna 11.47
73 Queens of Clubs (C) Sofia Alander Öppna 11.48
74 Ja kommer Jonna Mehtonen Öppna 11.48
75 the internationals Laura Lehtola Öppna 11.49
76 Drunkin Donuts 1 Amanda Åström Öppna 11.50
77 Drunkin Donuts 2 Mathilda Åman Öppna 11.50
78 Murmel and Blood Rebecca Nordman Öppna 11.51
79 Murmel is coming Susanna Nygård Öppna 11.52
80 Hear me MURMEL Otto Ehrman Klassiska 11.52
81 Sink it – Drink it Kasper Dienel Klassiska 11.53
82 Grisarna Sebastian Granskog Klassiska 11.54
83 Bonsai Malin Östman Cigarrskrået 11.54
84 Cheeki Breeki Arto Lehisto Öppna 11.55
85 NaN Rasmus Zetter Öppna 11.56
86 Djungelhönsen Martina Forsman Öppna 11.56
87 von Baasch Klan Maximilian Rehn Klassiska 11.57
88 #hejanestesi Petra Zarbock Öppna 11.58
89 Tropic Thunder Mikko Hietanen Öppna 11.58
90 One more mana potion Malin Ribäck Öppna 11.59
91 Energiklustret i Vasa Camilla Martin Öppna 12.00
92 Les Très Comrades Cosmo Jenytin Klassiska 12.00
93 KlaJe H Christoffer Hindsberg Öppna 12.01
94 Space Jam Ossian Stadigh Klassiska 12.02
95 Team Dungeon Masters Toni Virtanen Klassiska 12.02
96 Tant Grön Tant Brun Tant Gredelin Susanne Nybergh Öppna 12.03
97 Orphans Jami Kajander Klassiska 12.04
98 Nisse, Ture & Schtekarn Benjamin Elf Klassiska 12.04
99 Fonda and the Janes vol. 1 Jessica Karlsson Öppna 12.05
100 The colourful earworm Tova Vikström Öppna 12.06
101 Mämmivaeltajat Emma Laaser Öppna 12.06
102 Viggo måst städa sin kämppä Elmer Tuominen Klassiska 12.07
103 Thor de France Marie-Therese Olenius Öppna 12.08
104 Fonda and the Janes vol. 2 Maria Hannula Öppna 12.08
105 Peace & love Nicolina Pajunen Öppna 12.09
106 Annika ja karvaiset sankarit Annika Eskman Öppna 12.10
107 Beer Bandits Alexi Hukka Klassiska 12.10
108 mAyMaE #tEaM Kim Lindfors Klassiska 12.11
109 Huge Jackman Jimmy Pulkkinen Öppna 12.12
110 Retards United Henny Schmidt Öppna 12.12
111 Kadonneen jäljillä Petra Aniche Öppna 12.13
112 La la law Anni Dahlström Öppna 12.14
113 Knights of Askelot Miku Grönblad Cigarrskrået 12.14
114 Änglar Sara Fontell Öppna 12.15
115 Demoner Linnea Möller Öppna 12.16
116 SIIS VAH?! Annika Hätinen Öppna 12.16
117 When We’re Human Linus Sundström Klassiska 12.17
118 statsk görls Mikaela Henriksson Klassiska 12.18
119 SRaS Linn Björkholm Klassiska 12.18
120 Can’t stop Won’t stop Don’t know how to stop Stefanie Lindroos Öppna 12.19
121 Los tres por favor Alec Hellström Klassiska 12.20
122 Sejdeln vid Juthas Otto Lönnbäck Öppna 12.20
123 RapGods Emmi Virtanen Öppna 12.21
124 Bondbrudarna Theresia Mulander Öppna 12.22
125 Ylonz Evil Inc. Malin Emet Öppna 12.22
126 Pastillimaniaa Silja Virtanen Öppna 12.23
127 Two and a half faggots Max Estlander Klassiska 12.24
128 Pearly Bay Christina Schauman Öppna 12.24
129 Pen Island Sebastian Nastamo Klassiska 12.25
130 3BeachEss Minette Kvikant Öppna 12.26
131 Usch vad hemskt! Ville Lindholm Klassiska 12.26
132 Cirkus Arkadia Viljam Liljeroth Öppna 12.27
133 Ihan perus anaali Monica Ollas Öppna 12.28
134 Grupp sex Max Grönroos Öppna 12.28
135 Kaljakytät Kim Wallis Klassiska 12.29
136 Torilla tavataan Jenny Malmberg Öppna 12.30
137 The drunken bartenders Erik Stara Öppna 12.30
138 Team Tractorpulling Eric Lautner-Bollström Öppna 12.31
139 Alcoholically challenged vol. 2 Sophie Bannatyne Öppna 12.32
140 Nordisk samarbeid Christina Teilmann Knudsen Klassiska 12.32
141 Crouching girl, hidden eggplant Molly Ekholm Öppna 12.33
142 Den perfekta fyllan Daniel Broman Öppna 12.34
143 Chernobois Joakim Kyllönen Klassiska 12.34
144 Sticks and stones will break my bones Stina Piivek Klassiska 12.35
145 Alcoholically challenged vol. 1 Stefani Kirilova Öppna 12.36
146 Tillbaka till Brunnsparken Robert Sirviö Klassiska 12.36
147 Nahkamuumit Roni Huttunen Öppna 12.37
148 Kosegruppa Jessica Kilpi Öppna 12.38
149 Tres Borrachos Thomas Langenskiöld Klassiska 12.38
150 C. Elegans Petra Terho Öppna 12.39
151 Tages tafsarlag – rör dig igen Victor Barck Klassiska 12.40
152 Delirium Tremens – thö uppvaknandet Johan Järnefelt Klassiska 12.40
153 Mysmys Aslak Fellman Klassiska 12.41
154 X3M X3M Öppna 12.42
155 Nakkibileet Jens Nyström Öppna 12.42
156 Oldskool fuccbois Niklas Mäkelä Öppna 12.43
157 Penalty Box Heroes Pontus Prinsén Klassiska 12.44
158 Wubbalubbadubdub Henrik Hillner Öppna 12.44
159 Beer Fatality! Jens Johansson Öppna 12.45
160 Viinarally Walter Rehn Klassiska 12.46
161 ACS Jere Mannisto Klassiska 12.46
162 Småslug Alexander Geust Klassiska 12.47
163 Piller och paragrafer Matias Autio Öppna 12.48
164 int tycker vi nu om öl egentligen Rickard Lindroos Klassiska 12.48
165 Get Schwifty Castor Köhler Klassiska 12.49
166 Odd Fellows Emma Ilmoniemi Öppna 12.50
167 gossipklubben Mikaela Kranck Klassiska 12.50
168 Ursäkta Carmen, ni är på farmen! Rasmus Törnqvist Klassiska 12.51
169 blä Viktoria Ek Öppna 12.52
170 Blod Helena Fellman Öppna 12.52
171 Svett Anna Palmgren Öppna 12.53
172 tårar Melinda Sarlin Öppna 12.54
173 Tallefjantarna Martin Harmia Klassiska 12.54
174 Walla walla weasel wackers Anton Söderholm Klassiska 12.55
175 Två Eknääsbor o en Närpees Arthur Löfstedt Klassiska 12.56
176 Turboboiiis Watti Lehtimäki Öppna 12.56
177 pampas finest Tanja Snickars Öppna 12.57
178 Unicornis Minja Ahonen Öppna 12.58
179 Tant Stativmakt i London Tanja Pihl Öppna 12.58
180 Global Warning Anna Eriksson Öppna 12.59
181 Killer Crook n´the Gang Sebastian Panula Öppna 13.00
182 Harold’s Anguish Max Sandberg Öppna 13.00
183 Boysen på Busholmen Joakim Kiuru Öppna 13.01
184 Club Penguin Alexandra Bruncrona Öppna 13.02
185 Scooba-Doo Ingeli Lönnberg Öppna 13.02
186 Team Mingjan Janina Hedström Öppna 13.03
187 Schnell Tristan Karlberg Öppna 13.04
188 Golden Boys Alexander Von Flittner Klassiska 13.04
189 Beer is fine Tanja Wilk Öppna 13.05
190 Töölön ketterät Fredrik Hagström Öppna 13.06
191 C-Kalisch Kevin Lundström Klassiska 13.06
192 Space Buns Lillemor Winqvist Öppna 13.07
193 Skyltjoinkarna Marcus Granér Öppna 13.08
194 Värmekraftklubben Reserv2 Öppna 13.08
195 Reserv3 Reserv3 Öppna 13.09
196 13.10
197 13.10
198 13.11
199 13.12
200 13.12