Tidigare vinnare

År Lagnamn Faijor
2016 Super sniglar(?) Nina Gunell & Sara Melander & Pontus Strandberg
2015 #winning Rasmus Kiihamäki & Johan Kondratjeff & Kim Kavander
2014 <script>alert (‘TechSupported’);</script> Jeremias Berg & Peter Hedman & Lasse Lybeck
2013 Vollmar All Stars Gillis Danielsen & Johan Lillhannus & Petter Ljungqvist
2012 MIT – Män In Thights Rasmus Kiihamäki & Johan Kondratjeff & Arjo Laukia
2011 P-pinglorna Anna Kula & Aura Palmgren & Caroline Ingo
2010 Stuvarna Petter Öhman & Juuso Jaatinen & Victor Grönroos
2009 August Snorr/
Vollmar van der
Schtaad
Lars Baarman & Janne Lehtonen & Alexander Franck/
Gillis Danielsen & Johan Lillhannus & Petter Ljungqvist
2008 Bara i Kostymfallet Erik Edelmann & Kristian Meinander & Patrik Kjällman
2007 Sandrs Toy-Boys Kimmo Kettula & Roger Oksanen & Sandra Söderholm
2006 Zimbabwe Eric Stigselius & Tommy Gulin & Rasmus Järvinen
2005 α♂ (Alpha Males) Jonas Donner & Philipp Lehmann & Matti Savoila
2004 Pojkarna i Tunnelbanan Gustav Boije af Gennäs & Artturi Kantanen & Christian Saxén
2003 Dead Drunken Ducks Simon Finnilä & Mikael Segerstråle & Thomas Wägar
2002 ? *
2001 Molluskerna Thomas Kuusela & Mikael Segerstråle & Sebastian Åberg
2000 Molluskarna Patrick Karell & Mikael Segerstråle & Sebstian Åberg
1999 Molluskarna Johan Pahlberg & Mikael Segerstråle & Sebastian Åberg **
1998 Bjö Blo Bö Andreas Björses & Fredrik Blomfeh & Tomas Böling
1997 Dead Drunken Ducks Thomas Wägar & Simon Finnilä & Markus Öst
1996 The Dream Team Martin Gutekunst & Otto Schauman & Patrik Backman
1995 Puking Perverts Thomas Bonn & Mikael Meinander & Patrik Stenbäck
1994 Dead Drunken Ducks Thomas Wägar & Simon Finnilä & Markus Öst
1993 Lettori Della Mappa Nico Wallen & Olle Sundqvist & Niklas Bondestam
1992 Beer Drinkers & Hell Racers Andreas Holmberg & Erik Bärlund & Mårten Forsskåhl
1991 The Team Andreas Hansson & Jan Österman & Martin Backman
1990 Y Trez Amigos Claus von Bonsdorf & Kai Nordlund & Per Stenius
1989 Lettori Della Mappa Peter Pietikäinen & Olle Sundqvist & Niklas Bondstam
1988 SIB Jonas Wolff & Per Hansson & Jonas Slotte
1987 Fyllhorst Mats Mickos & Magnus Silén & Dan Berglund